2010 RMHP Women’s Classic 5K Race Results

Ronald Macdonald House of Providence 5K
Providence, RI
October 3, 2010

Place Div/Tot Name No. Ag Club Time Net Time Pace
===== ======== ==================== ==== == ==================== ========= ========= =====
1 1/81 KATIE DICAMILLO 327 23 NEW BALANCE BOSTON 16:48.4 16:47.3 5:25
2 2/81 KRISTIN MURPHY 198 29 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSO 17:15.3 17:14.2 5:34
3 3/81 GRETCHEN CHICK 38 29 GREATER BOSTON TRACK 17:28.4 17:27.3 5:38
4 4/81 KATIE TWAROG 283 27 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSO 17:34.2 17:33.1 5:40
5 5/81 EMILY MAREB 169 25 NEW BALANCE BOSTON 17:35.1 17:34.0 5:40
6 1/111 SARA DONAHUE 72 30 GREATER BOSTON TRACK 17:44.4 17:43.3 5:43
7 6/81 JENN DEAL 324 24 NEW BALANCE BOSTON 17:54.4 17:53.3 5:47
8 7/81 ANNA NOVICK 207 21 GREATER BOSTON TRACK 17:55.0 17:53.9 5:47
9 8/81 ALLISON MCCABE 177 28 GREATER BOSTON TRACK 17:56.0 17:54.9 5:47
10 9/81 DIANA DAVIS 63 25 NEW BALANCE BOSTON 18:02.4 18:01.3 5:49
11 1/123 MARIA-LUISA SERVIN 255 48 18:05.6 18:04.5 5:50
12 10/81 CAITLYN CLARK 444 25 SISU 18:08.9 18:07.8 5:51
13 11/81 JENNIFER LEE 151 28 GREATER BOSTON TRACK 18:13.0 18:11.9 5:53
14 12/81 MEAGHAN MATHEWS-HEGA 394 28 WHIRLAWAY 18:13.3 18:12.2 5:53
15 13/81 KYLE LINN MACQUEEN 164 25 GREATER BOSTON TRACK 18:14.0 18:12.9 5:53
16 2/123 CHRISSY ANDERSON 392 44 WHIRLAWAY 18:14.9 18:13.8 5:53
17 14/81 HEATHER SPINNEY 269 23 EUGENE HEALTH & PERF 18:16.2 18:15.1 5:54
18 2/111 KIMBERLY JACKSON 343 32 RMHP 18:18.9 18:17.8 5:55
19 15/81 HEATHER SEARLES 401 28 WHIRLAWAY 18:23.1 18:22.0 5:56
20 16/81 MEGHAN LYNCH 161 24 GREATER BOSTON TRACK 18:25.9 18:24.8 5:57
21 3/111 KELLY THOMPSON 275 33 WESTCHESTER TRACK CL 18:33.1 18:32.0 5:59
22 3/123 BARBARA MCMANUS 355 42 CENTRAL MASS STRIDER 18:34.3 18:33.2 6:00
23 4/123 SIMONETTA PIERGENTIL 400 46 WHIRLAWAY 18:44.9 18:43.8 6:03
24 4/111 KARA LYNNE LEONARD 461 31 18:45.9 18:44.7 6:03
25 17/81 JENNY GARDYNSKI 99 23 GREATER BOSTON TRACK 18:52.2 18:50.8 6:05
26 18/81 ZANDRA WALTON 388 22 GREATER BOSTON TRACK 18:53.0 18:51.9 6:06
27 5/123 MIMI FALLON 84 45 BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSO 18:58.5 18:57.4 6:07
28 19/81 SCARLETT GRAHAM 108 24 GREATER BOSTON TRACK 19:00.3 18:59.2 6:08
29 20/81 SARAH CRISPIN 443 25 NEW BALANCE BOSTON 19:01.6 19:00.2 6:08
30 21/81 SUMNER FLETCHER 484 24 SISU 19:02.0 19:00.9 6:09
31 6/123 ANNMARIE MARINO 172 48 19:04.3 19:03.2 6:09
32 22/81 DANIELLE SARGENT 252 23 SISU 19:04.8 19:03.7 6:09
33 23/81 KRISTINA CORIATY 48 23 19:15.1 19:13.4 6:13
34 24/81 MADELEINE MARECKI 171 26 WESTCHESTER TRACK CL 19:21.7 19:20.6 6:15
35 7/123 CATHY PEARCE 396 47 WHIRLAWAY 19:34.3 19:33.2 6:19
36 5/111 JULIE MERZON 189 34 WESTCHESTER TRACK CL 19:38.5 19:37.4 6:20
37 8/123 SUSANNAH LANDRETH 402 42 WHIRLAWAY 19:39.6 19:38.5 6:21
38 9/123 KAREN MCGAHIE 354 48 CENTRAL MASS STRIDER 19:43.3 19:41.7 6:22
39 6/111 RONNESIA GASKINS 480 36 GREATER BOSTON TRACK 19:48.3 19:46.8 6:23
40 1/77 JACQUELINE SHAKAR 256 51 CENTRAL MASS STRIDER 19:49.8 19:48.7 6:24
41 10/123 SARAH PRESCOTT 237 44 GOON SQUAD 19:54.9 19:53.1 6:25
42 11/123 TRISH BOURNE 496 46 GREATER LOWELL ROAD 19:55.9 19:54.6 6:26
43 7/111 KATIE FOBERT 91 34 GREATER BOSTON TRACK 20:00.9 19:59.2 6:27
44 25/81 LAUREN BROCCOLI 1115 22 20:05.8 19:55.9 6:26
45 26/81 EMILY MALLICK 166 28 WESTCHESTER TRACK CL 20:08.3 20:07.2 6:30
46 2/77 NANCY CORSARO 399 51 WHIRLAWAY 20:08.5 20:07.4 6:30
47 27/81 KATE GOLDSTEIN 106 24 RMHP 20:10.4 20:08.3 6:30
48 12/123 PETRA PLATT 397 41 WHIRLAWAY 20:11.6 20:10.5 6:31
49 28/81 AUDREY ZAFEROS 299 23 GREATER BOSTON TRACK 20:13.4 20:12.3 6:32
50 8/111 ALISSA NELSON 205 30 GREATER BOSTON TRACK 20:15.3 20:14.2 6:32

Place Div/Tot Name No. Ag Club Time Net Time Pace
===== ======== ==================== ==== == ==================== ========= ========= =====
51 13/123 LISA ZAPPALA 391 49 WHIRLAWAY 20:15.8 20:14.5 6:32
52 14/123 SHEBNA OLSEN 212 40 WESTCHESTER TRACK CL 20:20.4 20:19.3 6:34
53 9/111 ERIN NEWMAN 206 31 20:21.3 20:19.5 6:34
54 29/81 NICOLE ROGERS 370 23 GCS-TRIAD RACING TEA 20:26.2 20:24.9 6:36
55 3/77 KATHY BURLEY 27 50 GREATER LOWELL ROAD 20:26.9 20:25.7 6:36
56 15/123 SHANNA HAUVER 447 41 CENTRAL MASS STRIDER 20:27.5 20:25.8 6:36
57 1/37 DANIELLE LAURIN 150 18 GREATER BOSTON TRACK 20:27.7 20:26.6 6:36
58 16/123 MOE FINIGAN 89 46 RMHP 20:28.8 20:27.6 6:36
59 30/81 MEREDITH LEENHOUTS 153 24 20:30.0 20:28.5 6:37
60 10/111 MYLENE COX 413 36 20:47.9 20:44.5 6:42
61 4/77 SIDNEY LETENDRE 348 55 CENTRAL MASS STRIDER 20:55.1 20:54.0 6:45
62 31/81 CARMEN TUBBESING 280 20 BROWN UNIVERSITY 20:56.0 20:54.9 6:45
63 5/77 KATHLEEN KILBRIDE 138 53 WESTCHESTER TRACK CL 21:05.5 21:04.4 6:48
64 17/123 SOPHIA SHIBLES 445 40 RMHP 21:06.9 21:03.1 6:48
65 6/77 LISA DOUCETT 328 55 CSU 21:11.4 21:09.2 6:50
66 18/123 ROGINA MODESTOW 192 49 GREATER SPRINGFIELD 21:16.7 21:14.6 6:52
67 11/111 JEN GILSON 104 37 RMHP 21:17.7 21:16.6 6:52
68 7/77 SUSAN BURGESS 393 50 WHIRLAWAY 21:27.8 21:26.7 6:56
69 8/77 LIANE PANCOAST 215 52 GREATER LOWELL ROAD 21:38.2 21:36.0 6:59
70 19/123 ESTELA MEDINA 188 49 WESTCHESTER TRACK CL 21:42.6 21:41.0 7:00
71 9/77 PAT CLARK 316 50 CENTRAL MASS STRIDER 21:48.3 21:46.0 7:02
72 12/111 KELLY ASCHBRENNER 4 35 GREATER BOSTON TRACK 21:50.6 21:49.1 7:03
73 13/111 GAIL GORDON 107 39 WICKED RUNNING CLUB 21:56.9 21:54.2 7:04
74 14/111 CHERYL SULLIVAN 508 36 21:58.6 21:55.8 7:05
75 10/77 TERRI MARTLAND 489 56 21:59.9 21:58.1 7:06
76 15/111 LORRAINE MOHAN 193 36 22:02.2 21:57.5 7:05
77 20/123 NANCY BERNIER 14 43 22:02.2 22:01.1 7:07
78 21/123 MELANIE HIRE 126 48 GREATER LOWELL ROAD 22:06.3 22:04.3 7:08
79 22/123 JANICE PLATT 365 45 GCS-TRIAD RACING TEA 22:15.5 22:13.9 7:11
80 23/123 SUE MCNATT 356 44 CSU 22:17.0 22:14.8 7:11
81 32/81 KATIE COATS 40 25 22:21.4 22:20.1 7:13
82 16/111 TARA NEAL 203 36 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNN 22:22.1 22:21.0 7:13
83 33/81 ABBY BOONE 311 22 22:27.3 22:22.7 7:14
84 11/77 JUDY RUBIN 248 51 WESTCHESTER TRACK CL 22:28.9 22:27.7 7:15
85 12/77 TINA MARIE VARZEAS 286 56 22:30.3 22:28.1 7:15
86 17/111 CORAL WOODBURY 297 38 THURSDAY’S 22:36.5 22:33.5 7:17
87 24/123 LESLIE KELLOGG 344 45 RMHP 22:44.2 22:42.6 7:20
88 13/77 CATHI GILMORE 335 59 CSU 22:49.3 22:45.6 7:21
89 18/111 JENA ROSSIGNOL 246 36 22:51.9 22:47.0 7:21
90 14/77 PATRICIA ROBINSON 368 57 CSU 22:52.6 22:49.9 7:22
91 25/123 MARIA BARRY 9 48 22:55.3 22:51.4 7:23
92 15/77 CAROLINE TROISE 279 59 RMHP 22:56.1 22:51.4 7:23
93 19/111 DANA BEGIN 432 35 22:56.2 22:55.1 7:24
94 20/111 MARCIE BUTLER 29 32 MVS 23:05.3 23:01.4 7:26
95 34/81 PAMELA GADDI 446 26 23:11.3 23:06.1 7:28
96 35/81 RACHEL LAMPROS 347 26 PLDW 23:11.4 22:59.3 7:25
97 2/37 LEAH TINBERG 455 15 23:12.7 23:06.9 7:28
98 21/111 ANNE BEDFORD 13 38 23:18.3 23:15.2 7:31
99 36/81 ANNIE PAQUETTE 361 28 23:18.9 23:13.9 7:30
100 22/111 AMY GRUNDT 112 37 THURSDAY’S 23:21.2 23:18.4 7:32

Place Div/Tot Name No. Ag Club Time Net Time Pace
===== ======== ==================== ==== == ==================== ========= ========= =====
101 16/77 SUSAN STIRRAT 398 54 WHIRLAWAY 23:26.4 23:25.3 7:34
102 17/77 ELIZABETH ISAACSON 132 54 RMHP 23:26.6 23:23.4 7:33
103 1/17 CAROL L’ESPERANCE 154 60 GREATER SPRINGFIELD 23:28.2 23:26.4 7:34
104 18/77 JODI HIRSCHMAN 340 54 CENTRAL MASS STRIDER 23:28.7 23:24.9 7:34
105 23/111 AMY DOYLE 329 35 GCS-TRIAD RACING TEA 23:31.0 23:26.0 7:34
106 26/123 NADINE PALMER 395 42 WHIRLAWAY 23:32.0 23:28.4 7:35
107 27/123 ELLEN FOLEY 92 43 23:42.1 23:34.5 7:37
108 28/123 PATRICIA FLAM 501 42 23:47.6 23:43.1 7:40
109 29/123 JENNIFER GEARY 101 47 23:52.1 23:51.0 7:42
110 24/111 JENNIFER PANDITHER 216 36 24:00.0 23:46.8 7:41
111 19/77 SUE CARLSON 462 50 RIRR 24:05.8 24:03.7 7:46
112 2/17 LINDA USHER 386 61 CENTRAL MASS STRIDER 24:15.7 24:14.0 7:50
113 25/111 SAMANTHA SUTTON 380 32 RMHP 24:16.4 24:10.6 7:48
114 30/123 CHRISTINA HILTON 421 44 RMHP 24:16.8 24:11.8 7:49
115 20/77 SABINA GELLRICH 102 50 24:20.1 24:15.8 7:50
116 26/111 SHERI MARTINELLI 173 35 RMHP 24:21.4 24:04.4 7:46
117 31/123 BRIGITTE COUTURE 54 43 24:22.2 24:15.2 7:50
118 HOGAN VIVIER 522 24:23.1 24:21.2 7:52
119 3/37 ADDIE GLAZZARD 523 16 24:23.1 24:20.9 7:52
120 27/111 KATIE LIDESTRI 155 30 24:25.7 24:20.8 7:52
121 37/81 CARRIE SORTOR 265 28 RMHP 24:26.0 24:19.6 7:51
122 38/81 EMMA BERRY 16 21 24:28.4 24:19.8 7:51
123 32/123 KIM KELLER 464 46 24:31.7 24:29.4 7:54
124 28/111 SHAMEEM AWAN 306 35 CORE FITNESS 24:47.2 24:43.8 7:59
125 33/123 KRISTIN HEYNEN 121 41 RMHP 24:49.5 24:48.3 8:01
126 21/77 CYNTHIA HASTINGS 338 52 GREATER BOSTON TRACK 24:51.5 24:50.3 8:01
127 34/123 LAURA WATKINS 389 40 GCS-TRIAD RACING TEA 24:56.3 24:50.8 8:01
128 39/81 CAITLYN CUTHERBERTSO 322 26 PLDW 24:57.0 24:45.3 8:00
129 40/81 JEN STONE 270 21 24:59.6 24:54.9 8:03
130 22/77 ANNAJEAN MCMAHON 183 58 25:00.7 24:56.8 8:03
131 23/77 EUDA BRASSARD 424 50 25:02.5 24:59.9 8:04
132 29/111 JEN HOWLEY 129 30 RMHP 25:05.8 25:02.3 8:05
133 35/123 MARY ALLARD 2 48 25:12.4 25:09.0 8:07
134 36/123 LANA POPORA 482 44 MVS 25:15.7 25:11.6 8:08
135 41/81 JESSICA HARBISON 115 23 25:17.7 25:13.0 8:09
136 24/77 NANCY DORN 75 51 GREATER LOWELL ROAD 25:24.2 25:17.9 8:10
137 42/81 KRISTIN KOLESAR 142 29 25:26.1 25:05.2 8:06
138 43/81 JESSICA RODYSILL 369 25 25:26.4 25:23.5 8:12
139 44/81 CHRISTINA QUIRKE 366 28 25:29.1 25:23.1 8:12
140 45/81 CAITLIN TOWEY 385 24 25:40.2 25:31.5 8:15
141 46/81 CAYLA SARET 375 20 25:41.1 25:33.7 8:15
142 25/77 PATRICIA PAPA 360 50 GILBANE 25:43.5 25:40.8 8:18
143 26/77 LESLIE PAQUETTE 219 58 25:44.2 25:39.8 8:17
144 27/77 E-JANE CARTER 36 54 25:44.9 25:37.9 8:17
145 4/37 SARAH FORMAN 93 19 25:46.1 25:38.9 8:17
146 30/111 STEPHANIE DIPRETE 68 39 25:50.2 25:44.5 8:19
147 37/123 PETRA JENKINS 134 44 JCC 25:50.3 25:43.8 8:18
148 38/123 BETH DRENNAN-JUST 502 43 25:50.4 25:47.9 8:20
149 47/81 CHELSEA COSTA 319 20 25:53.7 25:48.7 8:20
150 39/123 SUSAN HOGAN-MURPHY 127 44 25:54.7 25:47.9 8:20

Place Div/Tot Name No. Ag Club Time Net Time Pace
===== ======== ==================== ==== == ==================== ========= ========= =====
151 40/123 SUZANNE COX 57 42 25:55.2 25:45.7 8:19
152 5/37 YINMELLI RAMOS 438 17 25:55.2 25:36.1 8:16
153 6/37 ANGELIQUE DOMENA 440 15 25:57.2 25:38.2 8:17
154 31/111 JESSICA DAVIS 323 39 25:58.8 25:55.5 8:22
155 28/77 DILIA MEDEIROS 186 53 RMHP 25:58.9 25:56.5 8:23
156 3/17 CATHERINE FARRELL 332 65 CSU 26:02.0 25:57.8 8:23
157 7/37 MOLLY NICKERSON 472 17 26:03.0 26:01.2 8:24
158 29/77 WENDY DRUMM 77 59 26:04.9 26:00.6 8:24
159 41/123 ANN WILLIAMS 295 41 26:05.9 25:51.5 8:21
160 48/81 PATRICIA CARROLL 34 21 26:15.3 26:10.5 8:27
161 32/111 NORA MCNEILLY 185 37 26:16.4 26:06.8 8:26
162 30/77 PATRICIA SULLIVAN 271 59 26:18.1 26:15.7 8:29
163 33/111 MAURA PEGUERO-BUENO 503 39 26:18.6 26:15.8 8:29
164 42/123 BETH FEISTHAMEL 471 47 26:19.1 26:15.4 8:29
165 LINDA PARENTE 524 26:20.5 26:19.0 8:30
166 49/81 CATHERINE HARNISH 337 27 26:27.2 26:07.3 8:26
167 50/81 ROBYN BRATICA 312 26 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNN 26:28.0 26:20.7 8:30
168 34/111 SALLEE ADAMO 301 34 RMHP 26:30.2 26:22.2 8:31
169 35/111 AMY OTTIANO 214 35 26:35.7 26:27.8 8:33
170 4/17 STEPHANIE LACOURSE 147 60 26:39.1 26:36.8 8:36
171 31/77 TANYA BECKER 497 53 RMHP 26:39.3 26:30.4 8:34
172 8/37 OLIVIA AUGUST 481 15 BHS 26:44.6 26:30.6 8:34
173 9/37 JULIANNA PORTELLI 457 14 26:44.7 26:32.0 8:34
174 43/123 DONNA CORVESE 49 46 26:49.4 26:43.8 8:38
175 44/123 SUSAN SCHAFFER 253 47 26:50.8 26:43.5 8:38
176 10/37 LAINA CAESAR 479 15 26:54.4 26:41.4 8:37
177 11/37 DARA KOK 458 15 26:55.1 26:41.5 8:37
178 12/37 ABIGAIL JONES 454 17 26:55.3 26:41.4 8:37
179 32/77 SHERRY ROYALL 247 53 RMHP 27:06.0 26:57.8 8:42
180 13/37 JENNA BOULEY 505 16 27:11.7 27:00.0 8:43
181 14/37 JENRA DESLAURIES 504 16 27:11.9 26:59.8 8:43
182 45/123 FELEICIE CARROLL 416 47 27:11.9 27:09.2 8:46
183 51/81 BRIANA KRAUS 143 23 27:12.3 27:04.8 8:45
184 46/123 BRITT EDDY 82 41 27:12.5 26:59.3 8:43
185 36/111 AMY BONNICI 510 38 27:12.7 27:07.3 8:45
186 47/123 LISA LETOURNEAU 349 44 27:16.8 27:08.5 8:46
187 52/81 ELIZABETH TASHASH 381 23 27:18.3 27:15.1 8:48
188 48/123 JANI M-REAEL 463 45 RMHP 27:19.3 27:06.8 8:45
189 15/37 NOELE CURRAN 419 17 27:22.5 27:03.6 8:44
190 37/111 JENNIFER MULHERN 197 36 27:24.4 27:23.3 8:51
191 38/111 MICHAELA TURBITT 281 37 27:28.8 27:21.1 8:50
192 16/37 ANN-MARIE O’BRIEN 210 19 27:32.2 27:26.7 8:52
193 33/77 REBECCA WAGNER 289 53 27:32.7 27:23.7 8:51
194 34/77 KAREN PAPA 470 56 27:35.2 27:31.6 8:53
195 35/77 SUZANNE LONG 351 54 GCS-TRIAD RACING TEA 27:41.0 27:30.6 8:53
196 39/111 CAITLIN POLAND 232 30 27:44.2 27:38.3 8:55
197 49/123 DIANE MCKENNA 182 44 27:46.1 27:43.1 8:57
198 40/111 SARAN MACEDO 422 30 27:49.7 27:36.9 8:55
199 41/111 KELLY-ANNE AUBEE 5 34 27:50.3 27:37.7 8:55
200 50/123 JANE POORE 233 47 27:51.1 27:43.4 8:57

Place Div/Tot Name No. Ag Club Time Net Time Pace
===== ======== ==================== ==== == ==================== ========= ========= =====
201 36/77 LAURIE RUTH 453 53 28:00.8 27:53.1 9:00
202 51/123 JEANNINE WARRENER 292 41 28:04.4 27:54.4 9:01
203 53/81 ALEXANDRA LERNER 487 26 28:05.6 27:56.6 9:01
204 17/37 OLIVIA LETOURNEAU 350 13 28:08.6 28:00.5 9:03
205 18/37 HOLLY GOLIA 519 19 28:08.9 28:02.1 9:03
206 5/17 CHARLENE GABORIAULT 98 62 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNN 28:12.0 28:07.1 9:05
207 42/111 DEBBIE SQUIZZERO 476 39 28:13.1 28:04.3 9:04
208 52/123 CHRISTINE EDMONDS 511 49 28:15.1 28:08.4 9:05
209 53/123 FARA WOLFSON 296 41 RMHP 28:19.7 28:14.2 9:07
210 54/123 MARY-LOU BURNS 28 48 28:19.7 28:10.6 9:06
211 54/81 MELISSA FULLERTON 97 29 RMHP 28:20.8 28:14.4 9:07
212 55/81 AUDREY POORE 234 23 28:20.9 28:12.7 9:06
213 37/77 MARY CLOOS 317 52 28:21.9 28:15.8 9:08
214 55/123 FADYA RAYESS 516 40 28:22.9 28:15.0 9:07
215 43/111 LIZ DOLAN 71 33 28:26.6 28:14.0 9:07
216 19/37 DANNI NOONAN 409 13 28:29.4 28:21.6 9:09
217 44/111 JO FISHER 333 36 28:29.5 28:16.7 9:08
218 56/81 LIZ MCCANN 178 29 28:29.7 28:15.8 9:08
219 38/77 PAT KURZYNSKI 145 56 28:31.4 28:23.1 9:10
220 45/111 KERI LAGOR 148 32 28:32.4 28:26.4 9:11
221 46/111 MEADA DALY-CANO 61 37 28:35.3 28:22.7 9:10
222 39/77 JOYCE PESCATELLO-RIC 225 58 28:37.3 28:27.5 9:11
223 47/111 MICHELLE LALANNE 149 36 28:38.1 28:28.5 9:12
224 20/37 ALONDRA BERRIOS 435 15 28:39.1 28:19.7 9:09
225 57/81 AMANDA CHAVES 406 28 28:40.7 28:24.3 9:10
226 21/37 ALICIA BOCHNAK 433 12 28:42.5 28:41.4 9:16
227 56/123 DEBRA PINTO 227 46 28:43.4 28:34.9 9:14
228 40/77 CINDY WYATT 298 51 28:51.5 28:41.4 9:16
229 57/123 SUE MEYERSON 358 49 28:55.9 28:42.6 9:16
230 58/81 MALLERY ANDREOZZI 303 26 28:56.8 28:43.8 9:17
231 59/81 ROSE PAOLA 217 28 GOT SOLE? 29:01.4 28:50.8 9:19
232 41/77 DENNIS DOWER 76 54 29:02.9 29:00.4 9:22
233 58/123 KIMBALL HALL 114 44 29:04.3 29:03.2 9:23
234 59/123 DANIELLE BLACKWELL 18 45 29:04.4 29:03.3 9:23
235 60/81 ERIN KLOPFENSTEIN 140 27 29:08.6 29:03.7 9:23
236 42/77 MICHELE CALLAHAN 31 54 29:10.0 29:04.6 9:23
237 22/37 ASHLEY JACKSON 133 13 29:11.5 29:07.3 9:24
238 60/123 KERRI HINDINGER 124 47 KERRI HINDINGER 29:14.9 29:00.9 9:22
239 48/111 KELLY SWAN-TAYLOR 274 33 29:18.0 29:13.0 9:26
240 49/111 SONIA COTE 52 39 GOT SOLE? 29:18.5 29:08.2 9:24
241 43/77 BARBARA KENNEDY 345 57 29:19.4 29:06.1 9:24
242 44/77 NANCY LINEBERRY 158 50 BASPS 29:20.4 29:07.5 9:24
243 23/37 SASHA OYENUGA 437 17 29:22.4 29:02.8 9:23
244 50/111 PAULA DUBOIS 78 39 29:25.0 29:22.8 9:29
245 51/111 IWONA BORUCH 20 36 GREATER SPRINGFIELD 29:25.7 29:17.6 9:27
246 61/123 LYN BANVILLE 8 44 29:28.8 29:27.6 9:31
247 61/81 COURTNEY MANNINO 167 20 29:28.9 29:23.1 9:29
248 45/77 LORI BACCARI 477 52 29:32.1 29:22.9 9:29
249 52/111 MELISSA LUDWIG 352 37 29:34.1 29:20.1 9:28
250 53/111 ELIZABETH RUSSO 373 34 29:34.2 29:20.1 9:28

Place Div/Tot Name No. Ag Club Time Net Time Pace
===== ======== ==================== ==== == ==================== ========= ========= =====
251 62/123 ERIN T CHACE 490 43 29:37.6 29:33.4 9:33
252 54/111 LORI SUHER 434 30 29:37.6 29:18.5 9:28
253 62/81 ERIN PLATT 229 24 29:39.7 29:26.3 9:30
254 55/111 PAMELA COWARD 55 36 RMHP 29:44.8 29:39.0 9:34
255 63/123 SUSAN DEMARTINO 65 40 29:45.0 29:29.8 9:31
256 46/77 MARGARET GUARDIANI 113 55 29:45.0 29:36.5 9:34
257 64/123 JAN DANE 62 42 THURSDAY’S 29:48.0 29:44.3 9:36
258 56/111 LISA JACOBSON 425 34 29:49.1 29:35.4 9:33
259 57/111 JENNIFER BOSTICK 21 34 29:51.0 29:33.8 9:33
260 47/77 DOT HOUSTON 128 53 RMHP 29:52.4 29:30.6 9:32
261 48/77 PAM MARCHAND 507 58 JCC 29:54.2 29:47.4 9:37
262 65/123 DANIELLE BATTEN 10 41 29:55.7 29:43.5 9:36
263 66/123 SUSAN BOND 310 49 30:05.2 29:59.3 9:41
264 58/111 FATMA CORREIA 411 39 30:05.7 29:59.0 9:41
265 59/111 CARSON COLMORE 318 37 30:06.4 29:59.4 9:41
266 63/81 KIM HILL 123 28 30:10.2 30:03.0 9:42
267 60/111 VERONICA BIAFORE 17 39 30:10.7 30:01.4 9:42
268 6/17 DELCENE FULLER 96 63 30:12.5 30:06.8 9:43
269 61/111 LINDA BROWN 314 39 30:18.5 30:07.5 9:44
270 7/17 LINDA ZAVALICK 300 64 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNN 30:21.2 30:06.1 9:43
271 64/81 JENNIFER PASTOR 362 27 JCC 30:23.8 30:17.2 9:47
272 62/111 REAGAN TOMASETTI 430 33 30:24.9 30:14.3 9:46
273 63/111 MICHELLE COLICCI 429 33 30:25.4 30:14.6 9:46
274 67/123 SUSAN BOURQUE 22 48 30:27.0 30:17.5 9:47
275 49/77 THERESE JSWELL 491 57 30:27.4 30:13.7 9:46
276 50/77 MARIE DAGATA 59 52 30:37.5 30:24.4 9:49
277 64/111 KELLEY GEMMA 103 34 30:41.5 30:39.5 9:54
278 68/123 CAROLE BEAUVAIS 12 44 30:42.3 30:29.6 9:51
279 65/111 ELIZABETH SILVERIA 260 39 30:44.4 30:27.1 9:50
280 69/123 ELLEN DISARRO 69 49 30:46.5 30:29.8 9:51
281 70/123 LAURA PISATURO 228 43 30:47.9 30:33.8 9:52
282 24/37 ELSA COUSINS 53 15 30:49.8 30:37.6 9:53
283 25/37 JENNIFER PULLEY 469 16 30:50.4 30:38.1 9:53
284 66/111 ELENA TENENBAUM 525 30 30:50.6 30:36.1 9:53
285 67/111 PAIGE ARNOLD 305 32 30:50.8 30:32.6 9:52
286 26/37 EMMA MARGULIES 478 14 30:51.7 30:39.6 9:54
287 71/123 LORI BEAUDOIN 11 49 30:57.9 30:50.1 9:57
288 68/111 AMANDA VETELINO 288 33 31:02.0 30:55.3 9:59
289 27/37 MARTHA FANTOM 85 11 RMHP 31:02.0 30:54.9 9:59
290 51/77 AUDREY KYDD 514 51 BLAZE 31:06.6 31:00.4 10:01
291 8/17 MARNEE COLBURN 43 60 31:07.9 30:57.7 10:00
292 65/81 TARA KLOPFENSTEIN 495 29 31:10.1 31:05.7 10:02
293 72/123 LAUREN HARTNETT 117 41 31:11.2 30:56.3 9:59
294 66/81 KRISTINA DIMAIO 67 25 31:11.5 30:56.9 9:59
295 73/123 BETH GRIMES 111 43 31:13.4 31:10.4 10:04
296 28/37 CAYSEA ANDERSON 494 11 31:13.6 31:06.3 10:03
297 69/111 WENDY SMITH 264 36 31:14.7 31:11.4 10:04
298 70/111 MICHELLE FUSCALDO 520 39 31:20.4 31:05.1 10:02
299 67/81 DANIELLE ROGERS 371 29 CORE FITNESS 31:31.0 31:23.9 10:08
300 68/81 MELODY GAMBA 334 29 CORE FITNESS 31:31.1 31:23.2 10:08

Place Div/Tot Name No. Ag Club Time Net Time Pace
===== ======== ==================== ==== == ==================== ========= ========= =====
301 74/123 MARY-CATHERI BOYOREK 23 40 31:39.3 31:32.4 10:11
302 75/123 LINDA LOISELLE 159 48 31:47.2 31:36.1 10:12
303 52/77 DEB NELSON 204 53 31:53.1 31:41.9 10:14
304 76/123 BETSY GRENIER 109 41 PROVIDENCE RIVER ANI 31:55.9 31:37.2 10:12
305 77/123 JANE LINDEN 157 47 PROVIDENCE RIVER ANI 31:56.1 31:37.2 10:12
306 69/81 JAMIE TURCOTTE 282 28 31:58.3 31:37.2 10:12
307 70/81 ALICIA SEALEY 376 29 31:59.5 31:41.1 10:14
308 78/123 LINDA FERRAGAMO 408 47 32:00.9 31:46.0 10:15
309 71/111 MARCIE PLAYE 230 36 32:00.9 31:47.6 10:16
310 53/77 LIZ SOYKA 266 51 32:15.0 31:53.9 10:18
311 9/17 JEANNETTE CALAT 30 64 32:15.8 32:10.1 10:23
312 10/17 LYN LICCIARDELLO 468 61 MVS 32:17.1 31:59.8 10:20
313 79/123 ADRIENNE MORRIS 194 48 32:18.2 31:56.8 10:19
314 80/123 MARGARET SHAND 257 49 32:21.2 32:06.0 10:22
315 81/123 GLYNNIS MORTON 410 47 32:26.5 32:18.3 10:26
316 82/123 JOANNE EVERETT 423 42 32:27.5 32:05.3 10:22
317 72/111 TARA MIKOLAJCZAK 475 34 32:27.6 32:05.2 10:22
318 83/123 KIRSTEN MEIZEN 357 40 32:32.8 32:29.8 10:29
319 29/37 MICHAULA CARROLL 506 16 32:37.4 32:25.8 10:28
320 71/81 BEATRICE PERRON-DAHL 224 28 32:39.4 32:21.2 10:27
321 73/111 DONNA DUBUQUE 79 39 32:39.5 32:30.0 10:30
322 84/123 THERESA ROY 492 44 32:46.8 32:37.2 10:32
323 85/123 GABRIELLE DIAS 326 43 RMHP 32:47.2 32:37.7 10:32
324 72/81 CHRISTINE NORTHRUP 485 27 32:52.3 32:36.2 10:32
325 74/111 LIZ JENSEN 135 37 32:54.4 32:32.9 10:30
326 86/123 PAMELA PAPA 218 42 32:58.2 32:49.1 10:36
327 87/123 MARIA FUGERE 521 40 33:07.4 32:53.7 10:37
328 75/111 JORDANA WEINER 294 39 33:23.4 33:05.4 10:41
329 30/37 KAYLA MORALES 442 17 33:23.4 33:03.8 10:40
330 76/111 HEATHER BALCARCEL 307 35 33:25.6 33:07.6 10:42
331 73/81 SHARON BERUNE 465 28 33:27.1 33:11.5 10:43
332 88/123 MARIA BUCKLEY 26 45 33:36.6 33:27.3 10:48
333 77/111 KERRY FEATHER 86 35 33:37.6 33:15.6 10:44
334 89/123 JEANNIE SALOMON 250 47 33:38.3 33:27.1 10:48
335 74/81 KIM RIX 243 29 33:39.6 33:20.9 10:46
336 90/123 PAULA FERRATO 88 49 33:44.3 33:35.4 10:51
337 91/123 MARY-J THOMPSON 276 42 33:47.4 33:27.0 10:48
338 11/17 LORA SPALT 267 63 33:52.0 33:47.0 10:54
339 78/111 MARISA MARTINEZ 174 33 33:53.7 33:33.2 10:50
340 31/37 HEATHER CEDRONI 439 15 33:56.8 33:37.5 10:51
341 92/123 THERESA MOTTA 196 44 34:00.4 33:50.7 10:56
342 79/111 JULIE SMALLRIDGE 261 38 34:02.9 33:50.0 10:55
343 32/37 MICHELLE URBAEZ 436 14 34:04.0 33:45.6 10:54
344 54/77 MARILYN MATZKO 175 53 34:08.7 33:56.4 10:57
345 93/123 CORINNE HENRY-BRADY 120 40 34:09.6 33:52.0 10:56
346 94/123 FAY DAKAKE 60 48 34:13.3 34:05.6 11:00
347 80/111 KRISTIN HAXTON 118 31 34:19.3 34:02.0 10:59
348 81/111 MEGHAN WEEDEN 293 31 34:19.6 34:02.4 10:59
349 82/111 ALISON SVENNINGSEN 273 31 34:19.7 34:02.6 10:59
350 95/123 LAURA MCGINN 180 49 34:29.2 34:17.1 11:04

Place Div/Tot Name No. Ag Club Time Net Time Pace
===== ======== ==================== ==== == ==================== ========= ========= =====
351 83/111 TRACY MCGURN 181 32 34:29.4 34:23.6 11:06
352 84/111 TERRY MORENO TOSTE 359 36 PLDW 34:31.7 34:17.2 11:04
353 55/77 KAREN LEENHOUTS 152 50 34:31.9 34:16.3 11:04
354 56/77 LESLIE COHEN 42 55 34:36.1 34:21.7 11:06
355 85/111 MARY-KATHRYN CANCILL 32 38 34:36.7 34:22.3 11:06
356 96/123 LYNDA MCCOY 486 47 34:41.2 34:35.0 11:10
357 57/77 BARBARA THORNTON 278 52 34:44.7 34:30.2 11:08
358 12/17 MARY TYLER 284 63 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNN 34:49.7 34:48.5 11:14
359 97/123 GINA BUUCHER 460 42 34:54.6 34:50.6 11:15
360 58/77 KAREN DITOMASSO 70 55 34:54.9 34:50.6 11:15
361 98/123 LUANNE TANZI 417 45 34:56.3 34:35.6 11:10
362 86/111 EMILY LYONS 162 30 35:06.4 34:48.9 11:14
363 87/111 HEATHER KITE 412 34 35:18.2 34:59.8 11:18
364 88/111 WENDY SANTOS 251 34 35:19.2 35:02.4 11:19
365 89/111 REBBECCA TINDALL 493 38 35:23.4 35:08.7 11:21
366 59/77 RHONDA VAUDRY 287 58 35:31.9 35:11.2 11:22
367 33/37 SUSAN NAVILLIAT 202 19 35:37.3 35:18.6 11:24
368 99/123 ANDREA RITCH 242 48 35:37.5 35:36.4 11:30
369 90/111 HEATHER KEEGAN 414 37 35:43.1 35:09.3 11:21
370 100/123 JOANNE NAVILLIAT 201 44 35:43.3 35:24.7 11:26
371 60/77 ANNE KEEGAN 415 53 35:44.5 35:09.6 11:21
372 91/111 ERIN SMITH 263 33 35:44.9 35:29.2 11:27
373 92/111 KARA MISTO 191 35 35:45.0 35:29.5 11:27
374 75/81 REBECCA PRACHT 235 28 35:55.5 35:42.2 11:32
375 93/111 KELLIANN BACHAND 6 36 35:57.6 35:46.4 11:33
376 101/123 CAROLINE ALDAY 302 43 36:00.7 35:42.3 11:32
377 102/123 CATHERINE CHATOWSKI 509 47 36:04.2 35:58.3 11:37
378 13/17 JAN PARRILLO 220 63 RMHP 36:15.8 36:06.3 11:39
379 61/77 TONI LENZTINBERG 456 50 36:18.7 36:12.3 11:41
380 103/123 ROSE SEDGWICK 254 45 36:20.1 36:14.8 11:42
381 62/77 PATRICIA BALSAN 431 56 36:22.9 36:11.3 11:41
382 14/17 LUCINDA CORY 50 63 36:35.0 36:15.1 11:42
383 63/77 KRISTIN DEKUIPER 64 58 36:35.3 36:15.3 11:42
384 15/17 ANN BELL 309 64 36:35.5 36:31.1 11:47
385 64/77 MICHELLE DOYAN 488 51 36:43.4 36:36.0 11:49
386 104/123 KAREN WYMAN 407 47 36:55.5 36:37.2 11:49
387 65/77 JUDITH MCDONNELL 179 54 36:57.3 36:44.9 11:52
388 105/123 WENDY BAKER 7 47 36:57.6 36:45.2 11:52
389 94/111 SHERRY FLAHERTY 90 34 37:03.2 36:42.7 11:51
390 95/111 KAREN COLBY 44 35 37:03.2 36:49.4 11:53
391 66/77 DEBORAH VACCARO 285 56 37:05.3 36:47.9 11:53
392 96/111 LAUREN CHECCHI 37 31 TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNN 37:12.8 36:54.7 11:55
393 76/81 JENNIFER SMITH 451 28 37:13.4 36:55.3 11:55
394 106/123 ANNA MACGREGOR-ROBIN 163 41 37:13.7 36:58.2 11:56
395 77/81 KELLY JOHNSON 515 29 BLAZE 37:16.1 37:09.6 12:00
396 97/111 MELISSA PEREIRA 222 36 37:21.9 37:17.0 12:02
397 98/111 SONIA CUELLAR 320 35 37:48.2 37:23.4 12:04
398 99/111 CARA BRADLEY 452 31 37:54.6 37:45.1 12:11
399 78/81 KATHLEEN ROSE 372 25 37:55.2 37:45.6 12:11
400 107/123 MARY PIERCE 226 41 38:05.8 37:44.9 12:11

Place Div/Tot Name No. Ag Club Time Net Time Pace
===== ======== ==================== ==== == ==================== ========= ========= =====
401 100/111 CHANELLE HAWKINS 403 32 38:09.8 37:57.7 12:15
402 79/81 LAUREN SANTOS 374 25 38:10.2 37:53.4 12:14
403 80/81 HEATHER ADAMS 1 25 38:10.7 37:54.0 12:14
404 1/2 FRANCES BRANHAM 25 77 RMHP 38:11.2 38:07.7 12:18
405 67/77 DIANE GRENON 110 53 38:30.4 38:10.5 12:19
406 68/77 DONNA ANDREOZZI 304 53 38:48.4 38:35.5 12:27
407 101/111 STEPHANIE RASTELLI 238 34 38:49.1 38:31.4 12:26
408 102/111 NICOLE MALDONADE 404 32 38:50.3 38:38.4 12:28
409 108/123 YVONNE GUNNING 336 47 39:00.2 38:45.0 12:30
410 34/37 MADISON TETREAULT 382 8 39:04.3 38:44.5 12:30
411 35/37 ALYSSA GALBRAITH 427 15 39:09.6 38:49.6 12:32
412 36/37 BROOKE GALBRAITH 428 10 39:12.1 38:51.5 12:33
413 109/123 SUSAN GALBRAITH 426 42 39:12.9 38:52.9 12:33
414 110/123 PATRICIA TETREAULT 383 45 39:14.4 38:53.9 12:33
415 111/123 KATHERINE SILVA 377 44 39:15.4 39:04.9 12:37
416 16/17 JEAN PLOVER 231 61 RMHP 39:17.2 39:03.6 12:36
417 103/111 CARRIE SHEEHAN 258 38 39:38.1 39:20.3 12:42
418 112/123 VALERIE CHANOUX 473 41 39:40.7 39:29.6 12:45
419 113/123 KRIS TORTOTA 474 43 39:41.0 39:30.6 12:45
420 114/123 SUSAN CURREN 418 48 40:20.2 40:01.3 12:55
421 104/111 MICHELLE SISK 378 38 GCS-TRIAD RACING TEA 40:26.2 40:14.9 12:59
422 105/111 JENNIFER MACK 353 36 GCS-TRIAD RACING TEA 40:26.3 40:15.0 13:00
423 106/111 ERIN HICKEY 122 38 40:42.1 40:41.0 13:08
424 115/123 LISA BLANSETT 405 49 41:11.1 41:09.9 13:17
425 17/17 NANCY MURPHY 199 67 41:48.2 41:35.6 13:26
426 116/123 PATRICIA MCAULEY 176 46 PATRICIA MCAULEY 42:04.4 41:53.6 13:31
427 117/123 ANGI PERRON 499 47 42:11.3 41:53.8 13:31
428 118/123 DIANE GARRITY 100 42 42:46.8 42:41.4 13:47
429 69/77 CYNDI MYERS 200 50 42:46.8 42:41.7 13:47
430 37/37 PAIGE COSTIGAN 51 12 42:59.9 42:51.3 13:50
431 119/123 KELLY OATES 208 49 43:01.4 42:40.7 13:47
432 70/77 PRISCILLA FOX 94 52 43:06.6 42:57.9 13:52
433 120/123 PATTI FERNEZA 87 49 43:07.2 42:45.2 13:48
434 71/77 AMY PAUL 221 55 43:07.3 42:45.9 13:48
435 107/111 HI-JUNG KWAK 146 35 43:08.1 42:54.4 13:51
436 2/2 TERRY FRANCIS 95 70 43:48.2 43:33.2 14:03
437 SUSAN EIDES 330 CORE FITNESS 45:09.3 44:46.7 14:27
438 RACHAEL EIDES 331 CORE FITNESS 45:09.5 44:46.5 14:27
439 108/111 CHRISTINE AMARAL 467 31 45:33.4 45:18.2 14:37
440 81/81 SHERBIE AMARAL 466 29 45:33.7 45:18.9 14:38
441 72/77 CAROLYN KELLY 448 50 48:17.0 47:53.8 15:28
442 109/111 KRISTEN DEDONATO 449 37 48:19.3 47:55.7 15:28
443 110/111 APRIL PIRES 450 37 48:19.4 47:55.3 15:28
444 121/123 NATALIE POTVIN 498 43 48:22.1 48:06.7 15:32
445 111/111 AMY KUIAWA 144 33 49:55.8 49:48.2 16:04
446 73/77 TERRY COWELL 56 57 50:01.9 49:55.1 16:07
447 74/77 PATTI BLANCHARD 500 50 51:16.6 51:01.5 16:28
448 75/77 LINDA EVANS 83 50 51:17.0 50:59.9 16:28
449 122/123 ANDREA RATHJE 483 41 51:17.4 50:53.6 16:26
450 123/123 JOAN KRYVEN 346 49 51:21.6 50:58.1 16:27

Place Div/Tot Name No. Ag Club Time Net Time Pace
===== ======== ==================== ==== == ==================== ========= ========= =====
451 76/77 JOANNE PERELLA 364 58 51:21.8 50:57.4 16:27
452 1/1 FLORENCE DAGATA 58 84 51:48.2 51:34.3 16:39
453 77/77 CATHERINE KOBLER 141 58 MVS 52:14.9 51:59.1 16:47

Posted in Results